• Wedstrijdprogramma thuis

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeldDetails
    3 apr.AFGELASTOlympia'18 35+1 - Koningslust 35+1veld 2
    3 apr.AFGELASTOlympia'18 VR30+1 - VIOS'38 VR30+1veld 1
    3 apr.AFGELASTOlympia'18 35+2 - Schijndel/DE WIT 35+1veld 1
    3 apr.AFGELASTOlympia'18 35+1 - Sparta'18 35+1veld 2
    3 apr.AFGELASTOlympia'18 VR30+1 - Gassel VR30+1veld 1
    4 apr.AFGELASTOlympia'18 JO8-2 - SV DWSH'18 JO8-1veld 1
    4 apr.AFGELASTOlympia'18 JO8-1G - Astrantia JO8-1veld 1
    4 apr.AFGELASTOlympia'18 JO9-2G - SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO9-1veld 1
    4 apr.AFGELASTOlympia'18 JO10-1 - Sparta'18 JO10-1veld 1
    4 apr.AFGELASTOlympia'18 JO10-2 - IVO JO10-1veld 1
    4 apr.AFGELASTOlympia'18 JO13-4-G - ST Constantia/Menos JO13-1veld 2
    4 apr.AFGELASTOlympia'18 G1 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO G1veld 3
    4 apr.AFGELASTOlympia'18 JO13-3G - ST SV United/BVV'27 JO13-2Gveld 1
    4 apr.AFGELASTOlympia'18 JO15-2 - Venhorst JO15-2veld 3
    4 apr.AFGELASTOlympia'18 MO17-1 - Rood Wit'62 MO17-1veld 2
    4 apr.AFGELASTOlympia'18 JO15-1G - ST SVS/Excellent/Westerbeekse Boys JO15-1veld 6
    4 apr.AFGELASTOlympia'18 JO19-1 - Boekel Sport JO19-1veld 1
    4 apr.AFGELASTOlympia'18 MO19-1 - Festilent MO19-1veld 2
    4 apr.AFGELASTOlympia'18 JO17-3 - UDI'19/CSU JO17-6veld 3
    5 apr.AFGELASTOlympia'18 VR1 - Volharding VR1veld 3
    5 apr.AFGELASTOlympia'18 7 - Westerbeekse Boys 1veld 2
    5 apr.AFGELASTOlympia'18 6 - Volharding 5veld 1
  • Wedstrijdprogramma uit

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    3 apr.AFGELASTFC Uden 35+1 - Olympia'18 35+2UDEN
    3 apr.AFGELASTVianen Vooruit VR30+1 - Olympia'18 VR30+1VIANEN NB
    3 apr.AFGELASTBavos 35+2 - Olympia'18 35+2UDEN
    3 apr.AFGELASTH.B.S.V. 35+1 - Olympia'18 35+1SIEBENGEWALD
    3 apr.AFGELASTHapse Boys VR30+1 - Olympia'18 VR30+1VIANEN NB
    3 apr.AFGELASTStormvogels'28 35+1 - Olympia'18 35+1SIEBENGEWALD
    4 apr.AFGELASTMontagnards JO9-1G - Olympia'18 JO9-1BERGEN LB
    4 apr.AFGELASTSVS/Excellent/Westerbeekse Boys JO7-3 - Olympia'18 JO7-3GSTEVENSBEEK
    4 apr.AFGELASTDSV JO10-2 - Olympia'18 JO10-3LEDEACKER
    4 apr.AFGELASTMontagnards JO9-2G - Olympia'18 JO9-3BERGEN LB
    4 apr.AFGELASTMontagnards JO7-1/JO7-2G - Olympia'18 JO7-1/JO7-2BERGEN LB
    4 apr.AFGELASTOdiliapeel/Braks Groep JO11-1 - Olympia'18 JO11-1ODILIAPEEL
    4 apr.AFGELASTST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-2 - Olympia'18 JO13-2GHERPEN
    4 apr.AFGELASTBlauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-3 - Olympia'18 JO12-1VEGHEL
    4 apr.AFGELASTST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO13-2 - Olympia'18 JO13-5OPLOO
    4 apr.AFGELASTJVC Cuijk JO17-2 - Olympia'18 JO17-2CUIJK
    4 apr.AFGELASTST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO15-2 - Olympia'18 JO15-3OVERLOON
    4 apr.AFGELASTMontagnards JO13-1 - Olympia'18 JO13-1GBERGEN LB
    4 apr.AFGELASTSJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO17-1 - Olympia'18 JO17-1DEMEN
    5 apr.AFGELASTVolharding 6 - Olympia'18 5VIERLINGSBEEK
    5 apr.AFGELASTOdiliapeel/Braks Groep 3 - Olympia'18 4ODILIAPEEL
    5 apr.AFGELASTBerghem Sport VR1 - Olympia'18 VR2BERGHEM
    5 apr.AFGELASTVolharding 3 - Olympia'18 2VIERLINGSBEEK
    5 apr.AFGELASTSSS'18 3 - Olympia'18 3OVERLOON
    5 apr.AFGELASTHeeswijk 1 - Olympia'18 1HEESWIJK-DINTHER
    6 apr.AFGELASTSJO Vianen Vooruit HBV MO19-1 - Olympia'18 MO19-1BEERS NB